5 Beds
3 Baths
3,401 sqft
$599,999
330 Chennault Lane Rockledge FL, 32955
Price per sqft
$176.42
Built in
2004
Property size
3,401 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1076720
Interior features
Bedrooms
5
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.25 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$5,213
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
2
55+/Senior Community
No
Courtesy of Four Star Real Estate LLC, Robin Steininger,
Listing Contact: 321-255-6000